Ergebnisse 2013

 

Elbe-Pokal Wedel 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 2

Emily Durguti                          Anfänger Mädchen             Platz 3

Maya Lorenz                          Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 2

Sarah Lorenz                         Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 3

Selina Schlüter                       Freiläufer Mädchen             Platz 9

Victoria Weidner                    Cup Damen                         Platz 1

Nele Schestak                       Schüler D Mädchen             Platz 1

Alina Hammer                        Nachwuchsklasse               Platz 4

Izabel Brunswig                     Freiläufer Mädchen               Platz 2

Vereinswertung                                                                Platz 3

 

 

 

Sprottenpokal Kiel 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 2

Sarah Lorenz                         Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 5

Selina Schlüter                       Freiläufer Mädchen             Platz 1

Victoria Weidner                    Cup Damen                         Platz 5

Nele Schestak                       Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 2

Alina Hammer                        Nachwuchsklasse               Platz 2

Izabel Brunswig                     Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 2

Laura Holmberg                    Schüler C Mädchen              Platz 3

 

 

 

7-Türme-Pokal Lübeck 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 1

Sarah Lorenz                         Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 5

Selina Schlüter                       Freiläufer Mädchen             Platz 5

Victoria Weidner                    Cup Damen                         Platz 1

Nele Schestak                       Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 1

Alina Hammer                        Nachwuchsklasse               Platz 3

Izabel Brunswig                     Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 2

Laura Holmberg                    Schüler C Mädchen              Platz 1

Emily Durguti                        Anfänger Mädchen               Platz 2

 

 

 

Gänseliesel-Pokal Göttingen 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 3

Maya Lorenz                          Minis Mädchen                   Platz 6

Sarah Lorenz                         Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 7

Alina Hammer                        Nachwuchsklasse               Platz 4

Izabel Brunswig                     Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 6

Laura Holmberg                     Schüler C Mädchen             Platz 6

Lana Schelling                       Minis Mädchen                   Platz 2

 

 

 

Ernst-Barlach-Pokal Güstrow 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 3

Emily Durguti                          Anfänger Mädchen             Platz 2

Selina Schlüter                       Freiläufer Mädchen             Platz 9

Katharina Päpper                   Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 11

Laura Holmberg                     Schüler C Mädchen             Platz 1

Victoria Weidner                    Cup Damen                        Platz 1

 

 

 

Rolli-Pokal Haldensleben 2013

 

Katharina Schlicht                  Anfänger Mädchen              Platz 1

Sarah Lorenz                         Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 8

Nele Schestak                       Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 1

Selina Schlüter                      Freiläufer Mädchen              Platz 5

Laura Holmberg                    Kunstläufer Mädchen            Platz 1

Vereinswertung                                                               Platz 6